1,750,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بالاسكندريه البيطاش بيانكي شارع 8بسعر مليون و 750الف 300م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Apartments.Bianchi
300 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
13View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
5,833 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6722377Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin