3,591,000 EGPInstallment Available

Ground Floor 133 sqm + 70 sqm Garden – Beit Al Watan Extension | Sea View & Private Garden

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

South Suez Road - El Hay El Takmely

133 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

27,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6744584

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Own a ground floor apartment of 133 sqm + 70 sqm garden in Beit Al Watan – Extension District, New Cairo, in a prime residential environment.The unit features a practical layout with a private garden, ideal for family living or investment.Total price includes storage and parking garage.
Location Highlights / Community Features:
Quiet and secure residential area
Close to South 90 Street & main roads
Shared green spaces and gardens
Full amenities: malls, clubs, schools, mosques
Modern infrastructure with safe parking
Unit Details:Area: 133 sqm + 70 sqm gardenFloor: GroundFacade: As per projectFinishing: Semi-finished / as per projectGarden: PrivateBedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Reception: SpaciousKitchen: Separate
Price & Payment Plan:Total price: 3,591,000 EGP including storage & parkingDown payment 20% = 718,200 EGPInstallments: Over 4 years as per developer
For full details and booking options, contact us for more information.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin