440,000,000 EGP
مصنع هندسي للبيع – 44,000م² – منطقة حرة خاصة – العاشر من رمضان A6
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Factory.3rd Industrial Zone - A6
44000 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
1998Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
10,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6804983Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin