8,450,000 EGP
ZF-1695sqm studio w/garden in Village West, great price
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
ZF-1695sqm studio w/garden in Village West, great price
Studio with garden.Village West Compound - Dorra
95 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
88,947 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6808498Listing Description