8,378,350 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - عيادات 61 M² Extra super lux in Taj Tower - Taj Misr

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Clinics.

Taj Tower - Taj Misr

61 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

25

View

Other

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

137,350 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6827978

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,378,350EGP
  • Down payment
    418,918EGP
  • Monthly installment
    55,274EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    12 yrs

Listing Description

Clinics For sale in Taj Tower - Taj Misr with size 61 M² View Other