6,050,000 EGP
For sale - شقة بحديقة 77 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
For sale - شقة بحديقة 77 M² Extra super lux
Apartment with Garden.12th St.
77 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
78,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6920655Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.