4,500,000 EGP
للبيع –شارع خالد بن الوليد العمومي – بجوار كافيه العزيزية
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
للبيع –شارع خالد بن الوليد العمومي – بجوار كافيه العزيزية
Apartments.Khaled Ibn El Walid St.
125 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
OtherYear Built
2006Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
36,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6975799Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin