1,770,000 EGP

شقة للبيع متفرع من محمد نجيب سيدي بشر بحر و بحرى عبد الناصر كمان

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Mohammed Naguib St.

130 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

13

View

Side Street

Year Built

2006

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,615 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6981934

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

امتلك شقه مساحه130متر ثلاث غرف و ريسيبشن متفرع من محمد نجيب سيدي بشر بحر و بحرى عبد الناصر كمانتري محمد نجيب بمليون و 770 الفسادس نمره من عبد الناصر مشمسه جدا جدا مباني 2006 إخارج قانون التصالح الدور 13 البرج 14 دور اسانسير مساحه 130مترطرقة توزيع و بلكونة واسعة الشقة فيها منافذ جيدة للتهوية مدخل عمارة نضيف و بواب و كاميرات مراقبةكاملة العدادات مياه وكهرباء وغازمطلوب مليون 770نهائي نهائ

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin