4,200,000 EGP

شقه للبيع محمد نجيب

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع محمد نجيب

Apartments.

Mohammed Naguib St.

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

38,182 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6996250

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه بمحمد نجيب بحريجميع الخدمات الوسطاء يمتنعون من المالك مباشرهتسهيلات بالدفع لسنتين فقط110متر سوبر لوكس4.200.000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin