17,000,000 EGP
Separate Villa 1090 M² For Sale in Beram El Tunsi St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Separate Villa 1090 M² For Sale in Beram El Tunsi St.
Separate Villa.El Narges 1
1090 m²
12 rooms
7 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
15,596 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-2801892Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin