Cash Price

8,000,000 EGP

chalet for sale at amwaj sabour Must sell with furniture and adaptations

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Chalets.

Amwaj Resort - Al Ahly Sabbour

150 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Pool

Year Built

2002

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

53,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-3387811

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

  • 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms
-4 A/Cs
  • fully furnished (Ikea)
  • 150 sqm
  • roof (not furnished)
Must sell with furniture and adaptationsExcept for electrical appliancesprice :- formore details call us or whatts app

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin