4,300,000 EGP

Apartments For sale in The Address - Dorra

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments For sale in The Address - Dorra

Apartment with Garden.

The Address Compound - Dorra

109 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

39,450 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4072411

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in The Address - Dorra

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

The Address Compound - Dorra

Apartments For sale in The Address - Dorra

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.