2,654,400 EGP
Apartment for sale in Emerald 3 Compound in the tenth district in Zahraa Maadi – an area of 155 meters – the third floor, double view front and back – semi-finished – 3 bedrooms – 3 bathrooms – total 2,654,400 Cash required 1,787,280 down payment and the remaining 16 installments every 3 months, with a total of 54,195
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3|
1
Apartments.Tenth Neighborhood
155 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
17,125 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4116874Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin