2,500,000 EGP
شاليه بحرى استلام فورى للبيع متشطب بالتكيقات ف العين السخنه قريه اروما
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Chalets.Aroma Resort - Residence
50 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2030Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
50,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4174237Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin