15,500,000 EGP
Twin House For sale in El Patio Zahraa Compound - La Vista
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Twin House For sale in El Patio Zahraa Compound - La Vista
Twin House.El Patio Zahraa Compound - La Vista
248 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
62,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-4276669Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin