5,300,000 EGP

شقة 150م للبيع بموقع مميز في شارع الجزيرة الوسطي بالزمالك

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة 150م للبيع بموقع مميز في شارع الجزيرة الوسطي بالزمالك

Apartments.

El Gezira El Wosta St. - Youssef Kamel

150 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Side Street

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

35,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4310623

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقه بمنطقه الزمالك البحريه شارع الجزيره الوسطى ( منطقه هاديه و راقيه ) مساحتها ١٥٠ م ٢ غرفه و ٢ حمام و ريسبشن ٣ قطع الدور الأول مسجله شهر عقارى ٢ اسانسير مناسبه جدا للسكن او الاستثمار مدخل فخم

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Gezira El Wosta St. - Youssef Kamel

شقة 150م للبيع بموقع مميز في شارع الجزيرة الوسطي بالزمالك

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.