6,200,000 EGP

Duplex For sale in El Hekma St.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex For sale in El Hekma St.

Duplex with Garden.

El Hekma St.

265 m²

5 rooms

6 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

23,396 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4427881

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Duplex for sale in Sheikh Zaid, 7th DistrictBizmant and its lands265 m and garden 150 m5 bedrooms 6 bathroomsThere is no video for serious people

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Hekma St.

Duplex For sale in El Hekma St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.