Cash Price

10,250,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment 144m for sale in Lake view residence 2 new Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Lake View Residence - El Hazek

144 m²

2 rooms

3 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

71,181 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5010684

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Apartment 144m for sale in Lake view residence 2 new CairoApartment for sale Area : 144 sqm
2bedrooms 3bathrooms
Downpayment : 2,250,000Total price : 10,250,000Maintenance : 890,000
Lake View Residence New Cairo Location
Lake View Residence Compound is situated in a perfect location in the Fifth Settlement - right in the middle of the North and South 90th Streets, next to Petrosport Sports Stadium and the Medical Complex which has many clinic centers and the Air Military Hospital. Being close to other well-known compounds such as Mivida, Village Gate, and Layan Residence makes it an ideal spot to live. Not to mention, it's only 5 minutes away from the American University!
Aya Adel

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Lake View Residence - El Hazek

Apartment 144m for sale in Lake view residence 2 new Cairo

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.