18,500,000 EGP
Apartment for sale in City View Compound - New Giza
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartment for sale in City View Compound - New Giza
Apartments.Cityview Compound - New Giza
235 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
78,723 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5132350Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin