45,000,000 EGP
Town House For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
58
Town House For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic
Town House.Allegria Compound - Sodic
320 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
140,625 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5226988Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin