10,648,000 EGP
شقه للبيع 131 متر داخل كمبوند فالوري في شيراتون امام سيتي سنتر الماظه 5 دقايق لم
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.Valore Sheraton Compound - Bonyan
131 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
81,282 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5228039Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin