Cash Price

2,741,883 EGPInstallment Available

Atlantis Resort: Your Oasis in El-Hadaba, Hurghada

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Studio.

Sheraton St.

42 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Pool

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

65,283 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5256360

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Atlantis Resort, nestled in the heart of El-Hadaba, Hurghada. This stunning development offers a unique blend of modern elegance and timeless charm.Key Features:
Prime Location: Immerse yourself in the beauty of the Red Sea coastline, with easy access to pristine beaches, vibrant nightlife, and world-class diving spots.Luxurious Amenities: Indulge in a world of comfort and convenience, including swimming pools, fitness centers, spa facilities, and gourmet dining options.Elegant Design: Experience contemporary architecture and stylish interiors that create a sophisticated and inviting atmosphere.Investment Opportunity: Secure your future with a prime real estate investment in one of Egypt's most sought-after destinations.Whether you're seeking a tranquil retreat or a dynamic lifestyle, Atlantis Resort offers the perfect solution. Contact us today to learn more about our available properties and embark on a journey of unparalleled luxury.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Sheraton St.

Atlantis Resort: Your Oasis in El-Hadaba, Hurghada

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with