500,000,000 EGP

A complete building for sale in Zamalek, on the Nile, first row. Land area 783 sq m, 11 floors.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Building.

Corniche El Nile St. - El Zamalek

5500 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Nile View

Year Built

1975

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

90,909 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5257291

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للمستتثمرين الكبار للبيع عقار سكنى على النيل مباشرة صالح للاستثمار ( فندق – غرف فندقية )بمنطقة الزمالك خطوات من فندق الماريوت و سفارات الدول الاجنبية و شارع 26 يوليو
المواصفات المعماريةمساحة ارض العقار 783 مالعقار مكون من 11 دور (20 شقة +فيلا على كامل الدور ال 11 )الدور الواحد به شقتين ( شقةم 3 عرف – شقة 2 غرفة )الشقة سقف عالى مساحة الدور الواحد حوالى 500 م 2 اسانسير الدور الارضى عبارة عن جراج يتسع لعدد 22 سيارة و حديقة امامية العقار بالكامل مسجل بالشهر العقارى
volume realestate company believe that ( properties leaves memories) so we guide- we advice -we look out for our clients best interests. for any consultation in realestate ( primary or resale market) dont hesitate to call us

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin