4,250,000 EGP

Apartment with an area of ​​165 square meters in the most distinguished area, immediate delivery directly from the owner

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Akthar Tamayoz District

165 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,758 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5262662

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment in the most distinguished area, Al-Takmeli, first international view, in front of the Engineers ClubOpen view on the eastern sea squareOn an area of ​​165 square metersThe apartment consists of:3 rooms2 bathroomsKitchen and living room3-piece receptionTerraceTo contact:

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Akthar Tamayoz District

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.