17,500,000 EGPInstallment Available

Loft Office 98m For Sale | Mobco | New Cairo | Eastmain | 10% DP |P.AS-T 019

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Eastmain Mall - Mobco

98 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

178,571 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5284395

Listing Description

P.AS-T 019Loft Office 98m2 For Sale | Mobco | New Cairo | Eastmain | 10% Downpayment | Delivery 2025 |
•⁠ ⁠Location: New Cairo
  • Eastmain
  • Mobco Development

•⁠ ⁠Type: Loft Office
  • Double Height 4.7 Meters
•⁠ ⁠Area: 98 m2 •⁠ ⁠License: Administrative •⁠ ⁠Total sale price : 17,500,000•⁠ ⁠Downpayment : 1,750,000 •⁠ 6 years ⁠Quarter Installments: 656,250 •⁠ ⁠Price per meter : 179,000•⁠ ⁠Delivery: 12/2025

Facilities:
Luxurious Lounge & Front Desk ServiceEntertainment RoomsPrayer Rooms Gym Storage Areas Service Elevators ATM CenterSmart Interactive Buildings Building Management SystemHigh Speed Quality & Capacity ElevatorsGreen BuildingsElectric Car Charging StationsFire Protection (meets NFPA codes)2 level underground ParkingBackup GeneratorsFiber Optics CablesCCTV Systems

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Eastmain Mall - Mobco

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.