4,300,000 EGP

Pent House apartment for sale in Cairo University Compound at a special price for quick sale

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Penthouse.

Cairo University Compound

135 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Garden

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

31,852 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5302706

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

? For sale or exchange, a distinctive apartment in Cairo University Compound - Penta House ?? Apartment details:
  • Floor: Fourth + Roof
  • Area:
  • Apartment: 135 m²
  • Roof: 110 m²
  • Open space: 40 m² living room
  • Number of rooms: 3 (master room)
  • Bathroom: An external bathroom
  • Finishing: Finishing text

?️ Location:
  • Beside Cairo International University
  • Near Mall of Arabia
  • On the Dahshur link

? The remaining amount on the apartment: 300,000 pounds

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Cairo University Compound

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.