11,341,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment For Sale Solana West New Zayed

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment For Sale Solana West New Zayed

Apartments.

Solana Compound - Ora

147 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

77,150 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5305060

Listing Description

Apartment For Sale Solana West New Zayed Fully Finished 2nd Floor Area:147sqm 2Bedrooms 2Bathrooms AC's+Kitchen Delivery year:2027 Down Pyament:2,700,000 Remaining:8,641,000 Total Price For Sale:11,341,000
################
Amenities and Facilities:Solana boasts an array of world-class amenities and facilities that redefine modern living:

Apartment For Sale Solana West New Zayed

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.