48,000,000 EGP
For Sale Townhouse Fully Finished With Swimming Pool at Allegria - Sheikh Zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
26
Town House.Allegria Compound - Sodic
230 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
208,696 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5333326Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin