4,000,000 EGP
Apartment for sale in One Katameya Morshedy Group Compound, Maadi Ring Road
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartments.One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
144 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
27,778 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5357471Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin