18,000,000 EGP

Building For sale in Zizinia St.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Building For sale in Zizinia St.

Building.

Zizinia St.

270 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

66,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5369341

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Building For sale in Zizinia St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.