27,475,000 EGP

Administrative space for rent, 157 square meters - Fifth Settlement - New Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Corporate Branch.

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

157 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

175,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5394569

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Project name: SODIC EDNC in Fifth Settlement Unit type: administrative space
Area: 157 square meters
Price per meter: 175,000
Finishing text
Ready for delivery

Now we can help you choose your new home with ease You will be able to make comparisons between all regions and the advantages of each region You will be able to know who your neighbors are with whom you will live Now you can choose an address for your company among a very large group of the largest companies in Egypt You will find the appropriate space for the size of your employees You will find a lot of options that you can select from among them your needs You will find a team ready to answer any real estate advice You will find people who will help you until you move into your new home, company or headquarters, and we will be with you step by step.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.