8,900,000 EGP
Duplex For sale in Lake Dream - Dream Land Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Duplex For sale in Lake Dream - Dream Land Compound
Duplex with Garden.Lake Dream - Dream Land Compound
195 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,641 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5408495Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin