79,000,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
50
Separate Villa For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic
Separate Villa.Allegria Compound - Sodic
560 m²
5 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
141,071 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5428756Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin