40,000,000 EGP
Investment opportunity for a residential building in the second district, fully finished hotel
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
48
Building.Neighborhood 2nd
576 m²
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
69,444 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5483478Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin