11,655,000 EGPInstallment Available

Chalet for sale (Hacienda Waters - Ras El hekma) 102 m

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Chalet for sale (Hacienda Waters - Ras El hekma) 102 m

Chalets.

Hacienda Waters Resort - Palm Hills

102 m²

2 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

114,265 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5507335

Listing Description

Chalet for sale (Hacienda Waters - Ras El hekma) 102 m - 1,484,000 EGP (downpayment + over) - Agent / Amr Abdelhamed • 2 bedrooms 2 receptions 3 bathrooms• The remaining 10,171,000 EGP installments up to 9 years and a half• Total price 11,655,000 EGP• Open view• Delivery 2028• Code: 026569

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Hacienda Waters Resort - Palm Hills

Chalet for sale (Hacienda Waters - Ras El hekma) 102 m

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.