9,574,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment fully finished with ACs prime location compound village west

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Village West Compound - Dorra

149 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

64,255 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5533745

Listing Description

village west compound by dorra developments Apartment Area 149m fully finished with ACs 3bedroom3bathroomreception and dining
facilitiesswimming pools club housekids areaGym-spa
location 3mins to mehwar 26 of july 5mins to mall of arabia 2mins to hyper one
3,000,000 down payment 6,574,000 remaining274k quartertotal price 9,574,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Village West Compound - Dorra

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.