15,500,000 EGP

Apartment for sale in compound Eastown sodic

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment for sale in compound Eastown sodic

Apartments.

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

187 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

82,888 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5539992

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment for sale in compound Eastown sodic Phase: SpectrumArea: 187 mBedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 3Nanny's room with toilet Semi finished Total Price: 310k $View: Landscape and EDNC Offices PRO1903hana

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound

Apartment for sale in compound Eastown sodic

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.