18,400,000 EGP

Town house for sale 407m buildings - 100m garden NEW CAPITAL ( Compound Al Maqsad ) open View

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

407 m²

3 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

45,209 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5540839

Listing Description

Town house for sale 407m buildings - 100m garden NEW CAPITAL ( Compound Al Maqsad ) open View Price 18,400,000 EGP cash Down payment 8,500,000The rest in installments until 2029
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 (Including master bedroom) Bathrooms
  • Receptions
  • kitchen
  • elevator
  • Ground floor with garden, first floor and roof
-FULLY finishedLand area 250
  • Code: C194

About Wall Street Group
Wall Street Group was founded in 2020 and has grown to become one of the leading real estate companies,
exceeding the trust and commitment standards with more than 400 real estate projects all over Egypt with our
real estate consultants dedicated and experienced to offer our clients premium quality service that caters to various
market segments with the highest return on investment. The company’s core values is providing the highest quality
living with the help of our professional consultants who offer unrivaled assistance.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.