20,076,000 EGP

Villa for sale in Dreamland Compound, fully finished with air conditioners and furniture Zerolot area

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Flower - Dream Land Compound

275 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

73,004 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5570993

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

_Dream Land Compound_Location:_On Al Wahat Road_Near Mall of Egypt_10 minutes from Dahshur Link
_Details:
Land area 395 square meters and building area about 275 square meters ground, first and roof(Note: The area has been updated)The villa is fully finished, super deluxe and fully furnished, including air conditioners and shower.
Solar heatersOpen kitchen including electrical appliancesExternal barbecue areaExternal lighting for the entrance and gardenThe garden is fully planted and includes an irrigation system and a pergola. . . . Overlooking the public swimming pool. . . .

An internal space for two cars and an external awning for a third car4 bathrooms. . . 4 rooms.Including natural gas, electricity and water meter.Near Mall of Egypt and Saudi MarketDream has a hospital, schools, 2 supermarkets to serve residents, Egypt pharmacies and other services(Hairdresser + Dry Cleaning + Restaurants)
_Compound features:-Clubhouse-Landscape and green spaces-Swimming pools-Jogging tracks-Gym and spa-Commercial and recreational area-Modern designs-Lakes and water bodies

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Flower - Dream Land Compound

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller