15,000,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in One 16 Compound - Sodic
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartments For sale in One 16 Compound - Sodic
Apartment with Garden.One 16 Compound - Sodic
179 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
83,799 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5574329Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin