3,500,000 EGP

Apartment for sale in One Katameya Compound, Maadi Ring Road

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group

162 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

10

View

Other

Year Built

1996

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

21,605 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5593863

Listing Description

Features:Area: 162 square meters
Finishing: Semi-finished
Floor: 10
Design: 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms
The apartment is equipped with electrical installations (tracks and hoses delivered by the project executing company) - The apartment is divided into (waiting area at the main entrance + large reception with two pieces with a balcony + distribution path + 2 bathrooms + kitchen room + 3 rooms + 2 balconies, all rooms and balconies overlook the facade and there are no rooms with a back view. The price includes a car parking in the building's garage
Reference number: 109479
Your ideal choice in the world of real estate starts with us!
Chances Real Estate
Experience and excellence:It has proven itself as one of the leading companies in the real estate market since 2019.
A diverse portfolio:More than 1000 real estate units (residential, commercial, administrative) to suit all tastes.
A professional team:We offer Continuous consultations and support to ensure the best buying and selling experience.
Integrated services:Easy procedures from choosing the unit until delivery with the highest standards.
Don't miss the opportunity!Contact us now to book an appointment to view this wonderful unit!

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller