61,500,000 EGP

Standalone for sale in Swan Lake Residence New Cairo MA-Z

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Standalone for sale in Swan Lake Residence New Cairo MA-Z

Villas.

Iris - Swan Lake Residence

542 m²

7 rooms

6 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

113,469 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5595616

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

MA-ZLocation: Swan Lake ResidenceArea: New CairoDeveloper: HASSAN ALLAM
Type: Standalone E1Very prime location
BUA: 542 m²Land: 717 m²
Basement floor :152 m²driver room with toilet , nanny room with toilet , kitchenette
Ground floor : 199 m²reception , dinning room , kitchen , guest toilet , office
First floor : 191 m²3 master bedrooms including 2 with dressing , living room , kitchenette
Asking price : 61.500.000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Iris - Swan Lake Residence

Standalone for sale in Swan Lake Residence New Cairo MA-Z

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.