18,400,000 EGP
Penthouse Sale In Stone residence Prime location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Penthouse Sale In Stone residence Prime location
Penthouse.Stone Residence - PRE
275 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
66,909 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5597474Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin