8,300,000 EGP

Apartment for sale in South Academy B - Fifth Settlement

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment for sale in South Academy B - Fifth Settlement

Apartments.

Taha Hussein St.

220 m²

4 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Garden

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

37,727 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5614034

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Features:Area: 220 square meters
Floor: Third Roof
Finishing: Super Lux
Design: 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms
3 rooms, one of which is a master with a bathroom - two-piece receptionLiving room - with a roof and a place in the garageThe apartment was a roof and was built and the reconciliation was completed
Why choose Chances Real Estate?
Experience and Excellence
Since its establishment in 2019, Chances Real Estate has proven its position as one of the leading companies in the field of real estate marketing
With deep experience and knowledge in the real estate market

A professional team
We rely on a specialized team with exceptional experience in managing sales and purchase operations to ensure providing the best solutions with the highest level of efficiency
Integrated services
We are keen to simplify all procedures, starting from choosing the ideal unit until completing the delivery process with the highest standards
To visit our distinguished unit, contact us now to book an inspection appointment!
Chances Real Estate - Your partner to achieve your best real estate choices

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Taha Hussein St.

Apartment for sale in South Academy B - Fifth Settlement

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with