1,150,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Al Matrya Musiem St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartments For sale in Al Matrya Musiem St.
Apartments.Al Matrya Musiem St.
98 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
11,735 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5622705Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin