10,500,000 EGP
Palm hills new cairo Apartment for sale Very prime location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Palm hills new cairo Apartment for sale Very prime location
Apartments.Palm Hills New Cairo - PHNC
213 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
49,296 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-5623122Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin