10,437,220 EGPInstallment Available

The Lowest Price for 3 Bedrooms with installments

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

The Lowest Price for 3 Bedrooms with installments

Apartments.

Club Residence Apartments - District 5 Compound

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

65,233 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5627319

Listing Description

The Lowest Price for 3 Bedrooms with installments in Dist 53 Bedroom Apartment
Area: 160 SQM3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
Down Payment: 8,498,950Remaining: 1,938,270 from 11/2024 till 2/2028Total Price all inclusive: 10,437,220

NewCairoForSale

Among the most important advantages and services of the compound:. artificial lakes.. Land scape and green areas.. Electronic portals.. 24 hour security and guarding system with surveillance cameras.. Gym and spa with world class equipment.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Club Residence Apartments - District 5 Compound

The Lowest Price for 3 Bedrooms with installments

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.