3,250,000 EGPInstallment Available

"Apartment for sale on the main Kafrawy road."

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

"Apartment for sale on the main Kafrawy road."

Apartments.

Neighborhood 2nd

220 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,773 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5667879

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

"Apartment for sale on the main Kafrawy roadArea: 220 sqmVery beautiful layout3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-piece receptionReady with elevator and VIP finishingPrice: 3,250,000"

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Neighborhood 2nd

"Apartment for sale on the main Kafrawy road."

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.