5,200,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بالمقطم الترا سوبر لوكس 270 متر الدور الرابع " اسانسير جميع المرافق

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

South S Zone

270 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Side Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

19,259 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5682356

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع بالمقطم الهضبه العليا جنوب س " خطوات لشارع 9 الرئيسي تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس
  • مساحه الشقه 270 متر
  • 4 غرف نوم منهم غرفه ماستر بالدرسينج
  • 3 حمام
  • غرفة غسيل
  • ريسيبشن 5 قطع
-بلكونات وواجهه الشقه فيو مفتوح
  • الدور الرابع " اسانسير " ليس اخير
  • جميع المرافق موجوده
  • يوجد حصه بالارض
  • السعر 5 مليون 200 الف ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

South S Zone

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.