6,096,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment With 10% Down Payment Delivery 1 Year

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment With 10% Down Payment Delivery 1 Year

Apartments.

De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr

138 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

12

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

44,174 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-5701385

Listing Description

Apartment for sale with installment in DE JOYA New CapitalBUA : 138 sqm
Consists of : 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms
Sale price : 6,096,000 EGP
Down payment : 10%
Installment : 7 Years
Delivery Date : 1 Year=========Services Available in De Joya Compound
De Joya Residence Compound has many integrated and various entertainment services that are indispensable in any other residential project, and these services are as follows:
• A vast area of green spaces that blend with each other• Swimming pools suitable for adults and children.• There is a garage for cars.• Restaurants and cafes.• An integrated commercial area and a huge commercial mall.• Tracks for walking and cycling.• Various open recreational areas.• A health club that includes a gym and spa.• Security services around the clock.======sherif

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

De Joya 3 Compound - Taj Misr

Apartment With 10% Down Payment Delivery 1 Year

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.